Grange Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Grange Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
118082253312610192629473180Thomas BurridgeGrange2017/2018B1 Grade4 1Unley
213742791812610192629507137Leigh PerkinsGrange2017/2018B1 Grade10 1Para Hills
312872516012610192627112128Thomas L DoimoGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade1 1Goodwood
4124110030412610192713768124*Joseph HitchGrange White2017/2018WSJCA: Under 143 1Woodville Rechabite
512084400312610192750264120Clayton MANUELGrange2017/2018Under 17 South Division 11 1Brighton
611284400312610192750276112Clayton MANUELGrange2017/2018Under 17 South Division 14 1Goodwood (1)
711183550312610192629452111Jake W WeidemannGrange2017/2018B1 Grade1 1Brighton
811072516012610192627142110Thomas L DoimoGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade6 1Port Districts
910561325912610192627508105*Wayne SweeneyGrange2017/2018C1 Grade11 1Golden Grove
1010463109812610192629711104*D P FrancisGrange2017/2018LO Division 317 1Old Ignatians
1110160742212610192629458101*Jed J AbbotGrange2017/2018B1 Grade2 1Modbury
12984289201261019262713098Jamie BarnesGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade4 1Hope Valley
13794249261261019262947379Craig C SchickerGrange2017/2018B1 Grade4 1Unley
14748650811261019275029274Mitchell HannGrange2017/2018Under 17 South Division 18 1Brighton
15736078261261019262716773P N BenwellGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade10 2Pooraka
16738650811261019275026873Mitchell HannGrange2017/2018Under 17 South Division 12 2Unley
17714289201261019262712971Jamie BarnesGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade3 1Walkerville
18716086121261019262711871Kurtis M CoxGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade2 1Reynella
19707251601261019262711870Thomas L DoimoGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade2 1Reynella
20706120871261019262951270M J PiersonGrange2017/2018B1 Grade11 2Goodwood
21709139691261019275029870Benjamin J TILBROOKGrange2017/2018Under 17 South Division 19 1Unley
22696128291261019262747569Cameron ShearerGrange2017/2018C1 Grade5 1Walkerville
23676131691261019262965767Brian StewartGrange2017/2018LO Division 38 1Adelaide Rockets
24668225331261019262946366*Thomas BurridgeGrange2017/2018B1 Grade3 2Kilburn
25636137001261019262714863*Jason P WalshawGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade7 1Rostrevor Old Collegians
26639704911261019275029863Gus S WeinertGrange2017/2018Under 17 South Division 19 1Unley
27636074221261019262948263Jed J AbbotGrange2017/2018B1 Grade6 1Adelaide Lutheran
28614289201261019262714861Jamie BarnesGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade7 1Rostrevor Old Collegians
29606078261261019267142160P N BenwellGrange2017/2018City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 11 1Walkerville
30606092521261019262714260*James D FinlayGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade6 1Port Districts
31594279181261019262949959Leigh PerkinsGrange2017/2018B1 Grade9 1Prince Alfred Old Collegians
32571061881261019262968957*Peter LockettGrange2017/2018LO Division 313 1Rostrevor Old Collegians
33566094121261019262948256Dylan J FryGrange2017/2018B1 Grade6 1Adelaide Lutheran
34556120871261019262950755M J PiersonGrange2017/2018B1 Grade10 1Para Hills
35546092521261019262715454*James D FinlayGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade8 1Payneham
36544289201261019262711254Jamie BarnesGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade1 1Goodwood
375311003041261019271381653*Joseph HitchGrange White2017/2018WSJCA: Under 1411 1Woodville South
38538440031261019275029853Clayton MANUELGrange2017/2018Under 17 South Division 19 1Unley
395216980761261019262962852Charlie YoungGrange2017/2018LO Division 33 1Prince Alfred Old Collegians
40525891981261019262714152*Ryan B FRYGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade5 1St Peters Old Collegians
41526078261261019262711252P N BenwellGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade1 1Goodwood
42528440031261019275027252Clayton MANUELGrange2017/2018Under 17 South Division 13 1Woodville Rechabite
43516084331261019262748551I L ClarkeGrange2017/2018C1 Grade7 1Payneham
44516137001261019262711251Jason P WalshawGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade1 1Goodwood
455117194531261019262961951Prashida ThavarajadcvaGrange2017/2018LO Division 32 1Fulham
46506005801261019262945250Michael A SatterleyGrange2017/2018B1 Grade1 1Brighton
47505856661261019262714250Peter JuddGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade6 1Port Districts
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...