Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 274   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Niemann, Izaac10110001
2 Tokic, Nathan9110000
3 Sweeney, Brodie2290001
4 Critchley, Damian2390000
5 Russell, Lachlan C1680003
6 Weinert, Gus S1682010
7 Rothall, Jamie1483200
8 Fry, Dylan J1780000
9 SAYERS, AARON D1680000
10 Brooks, Hayden1080000
11 Farr, David1070000
12 Zeuner, Ashton1170021
13 Cox, Kurtis1572000
14 Cairns, Thiessen1462000
15 Rothall, Archer1061121
16 Williams, David J1560000
17 Merrett, Ben1360001
18 Lane, Travis1460000
19 Sweeney, Hayden2160000
20 Hunt, Sebastian1253112
21 Dessaur, Alex1250021
22 Keegan, Jackson1150001
23 Brook, Henri1750000
24 Richardson, Jack F951000
25 Lokan, Jack1240020
26 FRY, Ryan B1540000
27 Phillips, Jacob940000
28 Koster, Calvyn640010
29 Clark, Bradley J1540010
30 Donaldson, Scott J640000
31 Breen, Damien L943001
32 Razu, Isharul H940000
33 Hall, Luke2042012
34 Banfield, Kohen1440011
35 Stevens, Wesley1030001
36 Perkins, Leigh1930000
37 SMART, James D1330001
38 Finlay, James D1630000
39 Gardham, Sam1230000
40 Crotty, Zachary J1330011
41 Cooper, Mitchell M1030000
42 Frost-Watson, Luke1030001
43 SMART, Christopher W1230000
44 Groves, Curtis1630000
45 Hann, Mitchell1530000
46 Moore, Jordan H1230000
47 Singh, Sahib430002
48 Jayasinghe, Vinuka930000
49 Shearer, Cameron1030000
50 Butcher, Finlay930000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 274   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.