Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wells, Lucas M9130041
2 Farr, David12120021
3 Crotty, Zachary J10110010
4 Barnes, Jamie1490010
5 Phillips, Jacob1080121
6 Weidemann, Jake W1471000
7 Benwell, P N1460000
8 MANUEL, Clayton860000
9 Hitch, Joseph1060020
10 Fry, Dylan J1460000
11 Stewart, Brian1550000
12 Niemann, Izaac J950020
13 Ruppert, Rene J840000
14 Doimo, Thomas L1440000
15 Rothall, Archer1140001
16 Mackenzie, Pascal1045100
17 Smith, Reuben G1640000
18 Walshaw, Jason P1140000
19 Cowden, Scott W530000
20 Deptula, Aidan A1030000
21 Lockett, Peter1130000
22 TOKIC, Matthew P830000
23 McInerney, Bud830000
24 SMART, James D1530000
25 Banfield, Kohen1330001
26 Hann, Mitchell730001
27 Collins Darley, Cormac1030010
28 Aston, Chris931000
29 Parsons, Mitchell1130000
30 Agnos, Peter1030000
31 Hand, Matthew420000
32 Sharma, Kanav820010
33 Clarke, I L1229000
34 Wigan, Bruce720000
35 Francis, D P420000
36 O'Connor, Matthew920000
37 Manuel, Jonty1020000
38 Garuccio, Peter1322020
39 Bacchal, Harshpreet620010
40 Bahnisch, William1120010
41 Krueger, Hayden120000
42 miller, george820000
43 Manuel, Abbi920000
44 Young, Charlie1320010
45 Cox, Kurtis M1320000
46 Walshaw, Hudson820011
47 Weinert, Gus S924100
48 Woodward, Bronte H1020000
49 Hitch, Zak1020000
50 Swift, Henry A920000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.