Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 256   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sweeney, Hayden21150001
2 Connors, Liam14120000
3 Fry, Dylan J18110000
4 Abbot, Jed J19101010
5 Baldwin, Caleb1590022
6 Wells, Lucas M1480010
7 Burt, Jesse1380000
8 Challis, Sophie2272212
9 Edmunds, Luke P1573130
10 Banfield, Kohen1270000
11 Perkins, Leigh1774021
12 Clark, Bradley J1860000
13 Tee, Sam1060010
14 Lane, Travis1561000
15 Cooper, Graeme N1960000
16 Weinert, Gus S1360000
17 Sweeney, Wayne1260000
18 Allen, Tim850001
19 Chester, Corey1050000
20 Tokic, Nathan1350011
21 Thomas, Daniel850000
22 Dowsett, Billy1350001
23 Niemann, Izaac J1150010
24 Smythe, Lawrence J1150000
25 McInerney, Bud950000
26 Finlay, James D1758010
27 Crotty, Zachary J950011
28 Rothall, Archer1350022
29 Agnos, Peter1140000
30 Westland, Jack1540000
31 Breen, Damien L1340000
32 Woodward, Nathaniel1641011
33 Dessaur, Alex1240000
34 Jenkins, Dylan1340030
35 WELLS, Luke D640000
36 Smith, Reuben G1841010
37 Lockett, Peter840000
38 Burt, Kobe1440011
39 Farr, David1040011
40 Cox, Kurtis1640010
41 Russell, Lachlan C1840000
42 Anderson, Ethan D840000
43 Merrett, Ben1340000
44 FRY, Kane M2040000
45 Richardson, Jack F941140
46 Hann, Mitchell1130000
47 Parisi, Rocco830000
48 Parisi, Ari830010
49 Clark, Liam1130030
50 Clavell, Benjamin1230112
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 256   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.