Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 16   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Strikers Girls Cricket League - 12 & Under - Central
Strikers Girls Cricket League U12 & Under
RANK TEAM P W L D B Pts RUNSFOR WKTSLOST RUNSAGST WKTSTAKEN %
1 Modbury 12 9 1 2 2 100 921 43 603 70 2.49
2 Gepps Cross 12 10 2 0 2 100 1066 42 816 67 2.08 U
3 VHP Cricket Club 1 13 8 3 2 1 90 1011 41 758 71 2.31 U
4 Fulham Red 12 8 4 0 2 80 1022 39 867 38 1.15 U
5 Grange 13 7 5 1 1 75 773 56 819 40 0.67 U
6 Adelaide University Sport Thunder 12 4 7 1 2 45 650 50 885 46 0.68 U
7 Adelaide University Sport Lightning 8 3 4 1 1 35 350 16 451 24 1.16 U
8 Fulham Black 13 2 11 0 1 20 839 80 1093 35 0.34 U
9 Salisbury West 12 1 10 1 2 15 526 33 758 22 0.46 U
10 VHP Cricket Club 2 4 0 4 0 0 0 266 26 374 13 0.36 U
11 Golden Grove 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Last re-calculated: Mar 25, 2022 3:13AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Para Hills 11 2 6 3 0 0 169.490 A U
2 Ingle Farm 11 0 7 2 2 0 141.560 U
3 PAOC 11 0 6 3 2 0 136.285 U
4 Woodville South 11 0 5 3 3 0 127.135 U
5 Grange 11 1 3 4 3 0 118.935 A U
6 Pooraka 11 0 4 3 4 0 114.825 U
7 Goodwood 11 0 4 2 4 1 108.535 U
8 Marion 11 0 4 1 5 1 107.870 U
9 Trinity OS 11 0 3 1 7 0 91.120 A U
10 SPOC 11 0 2 4 5 0 89.930 U
11 Flinders Park 11 0 2 3 5 1 87.120 U
12 Reynella 11 0 1 3 7 0 74.730 A U
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:20AM (local time)


SA Veterans Cricket Association - SAVCA Over 50's
SAVCA Over 50s
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Adelaide Ezys 8 1 0 7 1 0 0 49 1644 67 964 15 1.875 2.33 U
2
Adelaide University 8 1 0 6 1 1 0 37 1374 57 1253 13 1.625 1.69 U
3
Goodwood 8 1 0 6 1 1 0 47 1384 53 1270 13 1.625 1.23 U
4
Kensington 8 1 0 4 1 3 0 60 1030 57 1093 9 1.125 0.90 U
5
Hills Fleurieu Gold 8 1 0 4 0 4 0 54 1471 61 1196 8 1.000 1.39 U
6
Grange 8 1 0 3 0 5 0 55 1376 50 1501 6 0.750 0.83 U
7
Yorke Peninsula 8 1 0 1 1 6 0 60 1187 49 1259 3 0.375 0.77 U
8
Brighton 8 1 0 1 1 6 0 55 1127 43 1437 3 0.375 0.61 U
9
Hills Fleurieu Green 8 1 0 1 0 7 0 74 1037 54 1657 2 0.250 0.46 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 6, 2022 3:14AM (local time)


Western Suburbs Junior Cricket Association - WSJCA: Under 14
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Fulham Black 15 1 0 13 1 1 0 101 2134 120 1376 13.5 0.900 1.8426 U
2 Fulham Red 15 1 0 10 2 3 0 100 1929 116 1329 11.0 0.733 1.6837 U
3 Plympton Footballers Red 15 1 0 10 2 3 0 91 1984 102 1552 11.0 0.733 1.4329 U
4 Woodville Rechabites 14 2 0 9 2 3 0 85 1695 91 1429 11.0 0.786 1.2699 A U
5 Port Districts 15 1 0 9 3 3 0 93 1884 102 1205 10.5 0.700 1.7148 U
6 Flinders Park Red 14 2 0 6 2 6 0 92 1642 96 1410 8.0 0.571 1.2152 A U
7 Flinders Park Blue 15 1 0 4 2 9 0 105 1452 97 1909 5.0 0.333 0.7027 U
8 Grange Blue 15 1 0 4 2 9 0 100 1454 80 2040 5.0 0.333 0.5702 U
9 North Haven 14 2 0 2 3 9 0 95 1235 87 1763 4.5 0.321 0.6415 A U
10 Grange White 14 2 0 1 2 11 0 87 1276 78 2088 3.0 0.214 0.5479 A U
11 Plympton Footballers Black 14 2 0 0 3 11 0 83 1226 63 1810 2.5 0.179 0.5141 A U
Last re-calculated: Apr 13, 2022 3:24AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Mawson Lakes 10 1 0 7 2 1 0 143.770 U
2 Marion 10 1 0 7 2 1 0 139.040 U
3 Trinity OS 10 1 2 4 1 3 0 129.375 U
4 Reynella 10 1 1 4 2 3 0 122.240 U
5 Brighton 10 1 0 5 3 2 0 110.785 U
6 Walkerville 10 1 0 3 1 4 2 102.085 U
7 Goodwood 10 1 0 4 1 5 0 98.865 U
8 Pulteney OS 10 1 0 3 4 3 0 97.350 U
9 Grange 10 1 1 1 2 6 0 91.720 A U
10 Fulham 10 1 0 2 2 4 2 77.820 U
11 Old Scotch 10 1 0 0 2 8 0 54.670 A U
12 Modbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C1 Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Hectorville 10 1 0 7 3 0 0 136.495 A U
2 Blue Brigade 10 1 0 6 3 1 0 125.025 A U
3 PAOC 10 1 0 6 2 2 0 122.890 A U
4 Reynella 10 1 1 4 3 2 0 116.665 U
5 Grange 10 1 1 4 3 2 0 115.595 A U
6 Gaza 10 1 1 3 2 4 0 105.805 U
7 Port Districts 10 1 0 4 2 3 1 90.920 A U
8 Goodwood 10 1 0 2 1 5 2 77.900 U
9 Marion 10 1 0 1 3 6 0 66.235 U
10 Golden Grove 10 1 1 1 2 6 0 64.840 U
11 Payneham 10 1 0 1 0 8 1 48.250 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - ISC Teamwear LO Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Punjab Lions 18 0 14 3 1 0 155 2.4654 U
2 Grange 18 0 12 5 1 0 143 2.0016 A U
3 Adelaide Lions 18 0 11 2 5 0 120 1.3029 U
4 Friends CC 18 0 9 3 6 0 105 1.1673 U
5 Pulteney OS 18 0 8 5 5 0 105 1.0199 U
6 Blue Brigade 18 0 9 4 5 0 104 1.0771 A U
7 Pembroke OS 18 0 5 5 8 0 73 0.8407 A U
8 Westminster OS 18 0 6 4 8 0 70 0.9937 A U
9 Athelstone 18 0 5 3 10 0 65 0.8682 U
10 Unley 18 0 4 3 11 0 55 0.8301 U
11 Old Ignatians 18 0 2 4 12 0 50 0.5629 A U
12 Glenunga 18 0 0 5 13 0 25 0.3377 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - ISC Teamwear LO Division 7
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Hectorville 16 2 0 10 4 2 0 120 1.6806 U
2 Goodwood 17 1 0 11 3 3 0 115 1.6368 A U
3 Grange 16 2 0 10 1 5 0 102 1.4062 A U
4 Flinders University 16 2 0 7 4 5 0 90 1.5429 U
5 Gepps Cross 18 0 0 9 3 6 0 85 1.1112 A U
6 Old Ignatians 17 1 0 7 4 6 0 85 0.9596 A U
7 Glenunga 16 2 0 4 4 8 0 60 0.6989 U
8 Athelstone 17 1 0 3 2 12 0 40 0.6036 U
9 Woodville Rechabite 17 1 0 1 3 13 0 18 0.3931 A U
10 Brahma Lodge 6 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0.8000 A U
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 17 Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Woodville Rechabite 10 1 8 1 0 0 161.700 U
2 Hope Valley 10 0 9 0 1 0 151.000 U
3 Para Hills 10 2 4 2 2 0 138.025 U
4 Ingle Farm 10 0 5 1 4 0 109.645 U
5 Grange 10 1 3 1 5 0 107.510 U
6 Athelstone 10 0 4 1 3 2 94.455 U
7 Brahma Lodge 10 1 1 1 6 1 77.580 U
8 Reynella (Humphrey) 10 0 2 1 6 1 72.025 U
9 Brighton (2) 10 0 1 3 5 1 68.025 U
10 Walkerville 10 0 1 3 6 0 65.835 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 13, 2022 3:22AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Fulham 10 0 6 4 0 0 140.755 U
2 Para Hills 10 1 5 3 1 0 136.285 U
3 Grange 10 0 6 2 2 0 117.980 U
4 Woodville Rechabite 10 0 3 4 3 0 92.945 U
5 Goodwood (3) 10 0 3 2 5 0 84.750 U
6 Plympton Footballers 10 0 3 2 5 0 79.090 U
7 Goodwood (2) 10 0 2 3 5 0 78.935 U
8 Eastern Suburbs 10 0 0 2 7 1 40.635 U
9 Port Districts (2) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
10 Reynella (2) Gilbertson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
Last re-calculated: Apr 13, 2022 3:23AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.