Grange Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Grange Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
115060941215510193785861150Dylan J FryGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 210 1Blue Brigade
212860745315510193786361128Greg BannermanGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 75 1Athelstone
312882253315510193786433128Thomas BurridgeGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 7GF 1Hectorville
412443188915510193786433124*Jacob C BurridgeGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 7GF 1Hectorville
511997049115510193786369119Gus S WeinertGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 76 1Woodville Rechabite
6104138675315510193780622104Jamie RothallGrange2021/2022Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade1 1Woodville South
7948272421551019378566394Zachary J CrottyGrange2021/2022C1 Grade7 1Marion
8936074531551019378584993Greg BannermanGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 28 1Glenunga
9874318891551019378643287Jacob C BurridgeGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 7SF 1Goodwood
10837304741551019386122683Connor R RozeeGrange (2)2021/2022O'Neills Sports Division 2 Group 71 1Port Districts (2)
11825879771551019378567682*Damien L BreenGrange2021/2022C1 Grade9 1PAOC
12826120391551019384053882*C J PetersenGrange2021/2022SAVCA Over 50's2 1Goodwood
13806133831551019378586180*Nigel J ThompsonGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 210 1Blue Brigade
148013867531551019378063180Jamie RothallGrange2021/2022Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade2 1SPOC
15798272421551019382930479Zachary J CrottyGrange2021/2022Under 17 Division 28 1Brighton (2)
167813508211551019381856478Archer RothallGrange2021/2022Under 15 Division 24 1Para Hills
17774279181551019378584977*Leigh PerkinsGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 28 1Glenunga
18776092521551019378063477James D FinlayGrange2021/2022Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade3 1PAOC
19778923661551019378546677Jordan H MooreGrange2021/2022B1 Grade9 1Fulham
207620879941551019378063976Travis LaneGrange2021/2022Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade4 1Goodwood
21766133831551019378584976Nigel J ThompsonGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 28 1Glenunga
22759704911551019378565075Gus S WeinertGrange2021/2022C1 Grade5 1Reynella
237515438201551019378541875Ben MerrettGrange2021/2022B1 Grade1 1Goodwood
247213508211551019381855272Archer RothallGrange2021/2022Under 15 Division 21 1Eastern Suburbs
25718225331551019378642271Thomas BurridgeGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 717 1Gepps Cross
26707327171551019378565070Jeremy BertramGrange2021/2022C1 Grade5 1Reynella
27694279181551019378588469*Leigh PerkinsGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 214 1Pulteney OS
28684279181551019378590668*Leigh PerkinsGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 218 1Adelaide Lions
29676120391551019378546467C J PetersenGrange2021/2022B1 Grade8 1Trinity OS
30654265361551019378843365AARON D SAYERSGrange (1)2021/2022O'Neills Sports Division 1 Group 71 1Fulham (1)
31634265361551019378066963AARON D SAYERSGrange2021/2022Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade9 1Flinders Park
32635856661551019378541863*Peter JuddGrange2021/2022B1 Grade1 1Goodwood
33626133831551019378636162Nigel J ThompsonGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 75 1Athelstone
34597304741551019386122959*Connor R RozeeGrange (2)2021/2022O'Neills Sports Division 2 Group 73 1Woodville South (2)
35586077751551019378565058*Chris AstonGrange2021/2022C1 Grade5 1Reynella
36584279181551019378590358Leigh PerkinsGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 217 1Pembroke OS
375610273101551019382929356Hayden SweeneyGrange2021/2022Under 17 Division 26 1Woodville Rechabite
38565895351551019378566856Tim AllenGrange2021/2022C1 Grade8 1Golden Grove
39564356311551019378591356*Mitchell T SeekampGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 2SF 1Adelaide Lions
40554279181551019378587655Leigh PerkinsGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 213 1Adelaide Lions
41556094121551019378063155Dylan J FryGrange2021/2022Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade2 1SPOC
425413867531551019378063454Jamie RothallGrange2021/2022Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade3 1PAOC
43548650811551019378541854Mitchell HannGrange2021/2022B1 Grade1 1Goodwood
445413688461551019381855254Nathan TokicGrange2021/2022Under 15 Division 21 1Eastern Suburbs
45547073871551019378639954*Mathew Taylor-McdonaldGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 712 1Old Ignatians
46546120391551019384054354*C J PetersenGrange2021/2022SAVCA Over 50's3 1Yorke Peninsula
4753521021551019386122953*Thomas ClureyGrange (2)2021/2022O'Neills Sports Division 2 Group 73 1Woodville South (2)
485312095591551019381855253Vansh ThakurGrange2021/2022Under 15 Division 21 1Eastern Suburbs
495321021851551019378063153Kurtis CoxGrange2021/2022Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade2 1SPOC
50526077751551019378563952Chris AstonGrange2021/2022C1 Grade3 1Blue Brigade
51526077751551019378568652*Chris AstonGrange2021/2022C1 Grade11 1Goodwood
52524356311551019378589752Mitchell T SeekampGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 216 1Friends CC
535216904091551019403936052*Samarbeer S SinghGrange Gold2021/2022WSJCA U1210 1Flinders Park Gold
545110660561551019378547251Angus TayleurGrange2021/2022B1 Grade10 1Mawson Lakes
555117153331551019378587151Benjamin ClavellGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 212 1Athelstone
56518225331551019378640451Thomas BurridgeGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 713 1Woodville Rechabite
57517169621551019378068251Lachlan C RussellGrange2021/2022Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade11 1Ingle Farm
585020879941551019378066950Travis LaneGrange2021/2022Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade9 1Flinders Park
595013688461551019381855650Nathan TokicGrange2021/2022Under 15 Division 22 1Goodwood (2)
60506120871551019378566350Matt J PiersonGrange2021/2022C1 Grade7 1Marion
61506084331551019378563450I L ClarkeGrange2021/2022C1 Grade2 1Payneham
62504356311551019378639950Mitchell T SeekampGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 712 1Old Ignatians
63508272421551019382928950Zachary J CrottyGrange2021/2022Under 17 Division 25 1Brahma Lodge
64506074221551019378589150*Jed J AbbotGrange2021/2022ISC Teamwear LO Division 215 1Old Ignatians
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.