Grange Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Grange Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
114842791815310193455573148Leigh PerkinsGrange2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 310 1Flinders Park
2129138675315310193456176129Jamie RothallGrange2020/2021B1 Grade3 1Walkerville
312860843315310193456431128I L ClarkeGrange2020/2021C2 Grade7 1Reynella
410560777515310193456431105Chris AstonGrange2020/2021C2 Grade7 1Reynella
510380127415310193496092103*Lucas M WellsGrange2020/2021Under 18 Division 15 1Flinders Park
610060925215310193456167100James D FinlayGrange2020/2021B1 Grade1 1Reynella
798984221531019345642298Sam BaldGrange2020/2021C2 Grade5 1Brighton
8944279181531019345553594*Leigh PerkinsGrange2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 33 1Woodville South
9944289201531019345510794Jamie BarnesGrange2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade11 1Old Scotch
109313867531531019345619493*Jamie RothallGrange2020/2021B1 Grade6 1Pooraka
119319017921531019345644793Matt AntellGrange2020/2021C2 Grade11 1Marion
129013867531531019345621690Jamie RothallGrange2020/2021B1 Grade10 1Old Scotch
13886092521531019345509488James D FinlayGrange2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade9 1PAOC
148520879941531019345507085Travis LaneGrange2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade5 1Trinity OS
158415438201531019345510784Ben MerrettGrange2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade11 1Old Scotch
16826084331531019345643982*I L ClarkeGrange2020/2021C2 Grade9 1Goodwood
178212322031531019349598382David FarrGrange2020/2021Under 16 Division 1 (Standard Rules)7 1Fulham
18816074531531019345559981Greg BannermanGrange2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 314 1Panorama
19806085511531019345555580Graeme N CooperGrange2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 37 1Old Concordians
20796085511531019345642879Graeme N CooperGrange2020/2021C2 Grade6 1Reynella
217920879941531019345619979*Travis LaneGrange2020/2021B1 Grade7 2Goodwood
22796120871531019345618679*Matt J PiersonGrange2020/2021B1 Grade5 1Brighton
237821260501531019345596478Tim BroadbentGrange2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 78 1Gepps Cross
247620879941531019345508976Travis LaneGrange2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade8 2SPOC
25767777091531019349607476Hudson WalshawGrange2020/2021Under 18 Division 12 1Modbury
26746757151531019349607474Kobe BurtGrange2020/2021Under 18 Division 12 1Modbury
277419213921531019349596074Izaac J NiemannGrange2020/2021Under 16 Division 1 (Standard Rules)3 1Walkerville
28729971771531019349607472Charlie M EdmundsGrange2020/2021Under 18 Division 12 1Modbury
29724265681531019345507072Luke D WELLSGrange2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade5 1Trinity OS
30726077751531019345641372Chris AstonGrange2020/2021C2 Grade3 1Brahma Lodge
31724279181531019345558072Leigh PerkinsGrange2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 311 1Woodville South
327113508241531019349595671Bud McInerneyGrange2020/2021Under 16 Division 1 (Standard Rules)2 1Glenunga (1)
336810348811531019349612368Ethan D AndersonGrange2020/2021Under 18 Division 110 1Salisbury West
34684289201531019345508268Jamie BarnesGrange2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade7 1Flinders Park
35684279181531019345559968Leigh PerkinsGrange2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 314 1Panorama
366610764731531019349596066Mitchell M CooperGrange2020/2021Under 16 Division 1 (Standard Rules)3 1Walkerville
376421260501531019345595664*Tim BroadbentGrange2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 77 1Flinders University
38635856661531019345617663Peter JuddGrange2020/2021B1 Grade3 1Walkerville
39626128291531019345618662Cameron ShearerGrange2020/2021B1 Grade5 1Brighton
40614265681531019345508261Luke D WELLSGrange2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade7 1Flinders Park
41616085511531019345560961*Graeme N CooperGrange2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 316 1Gepps Cross
42608142151531019345618660Sam TeeGrange2020/2021B1 Grade5 1Brighton
43588142151531019345508258Sam TeeGrange2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade7 1Flinders Park
44576133831531019345555557*Nigel J ThompsonGrange2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 37 1Old Concordians
455617153331531019345559956Benjamin ClavellGrange2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 314 1Panorama
46546092521531019345511254James D FinlayGrange2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier GradeSF 1Para Hills
47536102531531019345619953Leigh IryGrange2020/2021B1 Grade7 1Goodwood
48537425381531019349606853Luke P EdmundsGrange2020/2021Under 18 Division 11 1Salisbury West
49534243711531019345599853*Paul FinnieGrange2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 715 1Hectorville
50528650811531019345641352Mitchell HannGrange2020/2021C2 Grade3 1Brahma Lodge
51526130071531019345556352Reuben G SmithGrange2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 38 1Modbury
52529971771531019347664252*Charlie M EdmundsGrange (4)2020/2021O'Neills Sports Division 3 Group 12 1Woodville South (3)
53526094121531019345506352Dylan J FryGrange2020/2021Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade3 1Walkerville
54518272421531019349595651Zachary J CrottyGrange2020/2021Under 16 Division 1 (Standard Rules)2 1Glenunga (1)
555121185561531019345597951Shayne HoogmoedGrange2020/2021ISC Teamwear LO Division 711 1Goodwood
56503779301531019363790750Bradley J ClarkGrange CC2020/2021SAMCA Metropolitan Twenty20 Champions Cup1 1Unley
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.