Grange Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Grange Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
118082253312610192629473180Thomas BurridgeGrange2017/2018B1 Grade4 1Unley
212872516012610192627112128Thomas L DoimoGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade1 1Goodwood
3124110030412610192713768124*Joseph HitchGrange White2017/2018WSJCA: Under 143 1Woodville Rechabite
412084400312610192750264120Clayton MANUELGrange2017/2018Under 17 South Division 11 1Brighton
511284400312610192750276112Clayton MANUELGrange2017/2018Under 17 South Division 14 1Goodwood (1)
611183550312610192629452111Jake W WeidemannGrange2017/2018B1 Grade1 1Brighton
711072516012610192627142110Thomas L DoimoGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade6 1Port Districts
810160742212610192629458101*Jed J AbbotGrange2017/2018B1 Grade2 1Modbury
9984289201261019262713098Jamie BarnesGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade4 1Hope Valley
10794249261261019262947379Craig C SchickerGrange2017/2018B1 Grade4 1Unley
11748650811261019275029274Mitchell HannGrange2017/2018Under 17 South Division 18 1Brighton
12738650811261019275026873Mitchell HannGrange2017/2018Under 17 South Division 12 2Unley
13716086121261019262711871Kurtis M CoxGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade2 1Reynella
14714289201261019262712971Jamie BarnesGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade3 1Walkerville
15707251601261019262711870Thomas L DoimoGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade2 1Reynella
16696128291261019262747569Cameron ShearerGrange2017/2018C1 Grade5 1Walkerville
17676131691261019262965767Brian StewartGrange2017/2018LO Division 38 1Adelaide Rockets
18668225331261019262946366*Thomas BurridgeGrange2017/2018B1 Grade3 2Kilburn
19636074221261019262948263Jed J AbbotGrange2017/2018B1 Grade6 1Adelaide Lutheran
20606092521261019262714260*James D FinlayGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade6 1Port Districts
21566094121261019262948256Dylan J FryGrange2017/2018B1 Grade6 1Adelaide Lutheran
22544289201261019262711254Jamie BarnesGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade1 1Goodwood
23526078261261019262711252P N BenwellGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade1 1Goodwood
24528440031261019275027252Clayton MANUELGrange2017/2018Under 17 South Division 13 1Woodville Rechabite
255216980761261019262962852Charlie YoungGrange2017/2018LO Division 33 1Prince Alfred Old Collegians
26525891981261019262714152*Ryan B FRYGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade5 1St Peters Old Collegians
27516084331261019262748551I L ClarkeGrange2017/2018C1 Grade7 1Payneham
285117194531261019262961951Prashida ThavarajadcvaGrange2017/2018LO Division 32 1Fulham
29516137001261019262711251Jason P WalshawGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade1 1Goodwood
30506005801261019262945250Michael A SatterleyGrange2017/2018B1 Grade1 1Brighton
31505856661261019262714250Peter JuddGrange2017/2018Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade6 1Port Districts
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...