Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 10
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Para Hills 11 2 8 0 1 0 184.795 U
2 Pooraka 11 0 8 2 1 0 179.085 A U
3 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 11 0 8 0 3 0 155.580 U
4 Walkerville 11 0 7 0 4 0 148.040 U
5 St Peters Old Collegians 11 0 5 1 5 0 121.675 U
6 Port Districts 11 0 5 1 5 0 118.495 U
7 Hope Valley 11 0 5 1 5 0 113.795 A U
8 Grange 11 1 3 0 6 1 112.380 A U
9 Goodwood 11 0 3 1 7 0 94.620 U
10 Payneham 11 0 3 0 7 1 91.625 A U
11 Reynella 11 0 2 1 8 0 88.405 U
12 Rostrevor Old Collegians 11 0 2 1 7 1 85.175 A U
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:05AM (local time)


Western Suburbs Junior Cricket Association - WSJCA: Under 14
WSJCA: Under 14
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 West Torrens Gold 10 1 2 5 2 1 0 59 1341 98 1041 8.0 0.800 2.1397 U
2 West Torrens Blue 10 1 0 7 2 1 0 54 1345 79 900 7.0 0.700 2.1863 U
3 Fulham Black 10 1 0 6 2 2 0 60 1385 75 950 6.0 0.600 1.8224 U
4 Woodville South 10 1 0 6 2 2 0 65 1115 70 948 6.0 0.600 1.2666 U
5 Grange Navy 10 1 1 4 2 3 0 66 1065 73 840 5.5 0.550 1.4023 U
6 Fulham Red 10 1 0 5 2 3 0 61 1142 65 999 5.0 0.500 1.2181 U
7 Grange Blue 10 1 0 3 2 5 0 76 915 59 1331 3.0 0.300 0.5337 U
8 Port District 10 1 0 2 3 4 1 73 875 66 1038 2.5 0.250 0.7621 U
9 Woodville Rechabite 10 1 0 1 3 6 0 82 1002 54 1266 1.5 0.150 0.5212 U
10 Grange White 10 1 0 1 1 8 0 72 1367 76 1621 1.0 0.100 0.8902 U
11 North Haven 10 1 0 1 1 6 2 105 991 58 1609 1.0 0.100 0.3402 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 11, 2018 3:05AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Goodwood 11 2 6 0 3 0 168.640 U
2 Para Hills 11 0 9 1 1 0 161.440 A U
3 Fulham 11 1 6 0 4 0 150.960 U
4 Grange 11 1 5 1 3 1 144.915 A U
5 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 11 2 4 0 5 0 143.945 U
6 Modbury 11 0 7 0 3 1 138.735 U
7 Kilburn 11 0 6 0 4 1 133.700 A U
8 Brighton 11 1 4 0 6 0 128.830 U
9 Unley 11 0 4 0 7 0 105.055 U
10 Adelaide Lutheran 11 0 3 0 7 1 96.045 U
11 St Peters Old Collegians 11 0 2 0 8 1 84.730 U
12 Payneham 11 0 2 0 7 2 81.820 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:05AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C1 Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Walkerville 10 1 2 6 1 1 0 150.620 U
2 Brahma Lodge 10 1 0 6 1 3 0 116.255 U
3 Para Hills 10 1 0 6 0 4 0 112.005 U
4 Mawson Lakes 10 1 0 5 1 4 0 109.900 U
5 Gepps Cross 10 1 0 4 2 4 0 100.070 U
6 Golden Grove 10 1 0 5 1 4 0 99.655 U
7 Fulham 11 0 0 5 1 4 1 96.120 A U
8 Hope Valley 11 0 0 5 1 5 0 96.045 A U
9 Grange 10 1 0 3 1 6 0 76.175 U
10 Payneham 9 1 0 2 1 6 0 66.355 U
11 Reynella 9 1 0 1 2 5 1 58.540 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:06AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Womens 1st Grade (2017)
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Payneham 6 0 5 0 1 0 27 664 33 537 50 1.5705 U
2 Gepps Cross 6 0 5 0 1 0 33 704 35 525 50 1.3922 U
3 Trinity College Old Scholars 6 0 3 0 3 0 27 520 19 535 30 -0.1596 U
4 Northern Districts 6 0 3 0 3 0 28 553 35 605 30 -0.6404 U
5 Adelaide University 6 0 2 0 4 0 30 592 27 594 20 -0.4913 U
6 Kensington 6 0 0 0 6 0 27 303 23 540 0 -2.1151 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 17, 2018 3:07AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 3
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 16 2 0 14 1 1 0 155 2.7886 A U
2 Golden Grove 16 2 0 10 3 3 0 125 1.9702 A U
3 Multicultural Sports and Community Club 16 2 0 10 1 5 0 115 0.8947 A U
4 Old Ignatians 17 1 0 10 2 5 0 110 1.3494 U
5 International Cricketers Club SA 17 1 0 9 2 6 0 100 0.9906 U
6 Goodwood 17 1 0 9 1 7 0 95 1.3820 U
7 Fulham 16 2 0 5 1 10 0 65 0.9191 A U
8 Rostrevor Old Collegians 17 1 0 5 1 11 0 55 0.7100 U
9 Flinders University 16 2 0 4 1 11 0 55 0.5125 A U
10 Adelaide Rockets 16 2 0 3 2 11 0 49 0.5769 A U
11 Grange 16 2 0 3 1 12 0 44 0.5789 A U
12 Pulteney OS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:06AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 17 South Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Goodwood (1) 10 0 7 1 2 0 133.135 U
2 Unley 10 1 5 2 2 0 129.400 U
3 Goodwood (2) 10 0 6 2 2 0 124.595 U
4 Woodville Rechabite 10 1 4 2 3 0 117.130 U
5 Marion 10 0 4 2 4 0 95.665 U
6 Grange 10 0 3 1 6 0 78.755 U
7 Reynella 10 0 2 1 7 0 66.200 U
8 Brighton 10 0 1 1 6 2 53.220 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 11, 2018 3:06AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 South Blue Division 1
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Unley (1) 9 1 1 6 2 0 0 134.455 U
2 Brighton (1) 9 1 0 7 1 1 0 113.890 U
3 Marion 9 1 0 5 2 2 0 101.585 U
4 Goodwood 9 1 0 4 2 3 0 96.225 U
5 Brighton (2) 9 1 0 3 2 4 0 76.945 U
6 Woodville Rechabite 9 0 0 3 1 5 0 71.955 U
7 Reynella 8 2 0 1 2 5 0 63.735 A U
8 Unley (2) 9 1 0 2 0 6 1 55.315 U
9 Flinders Park 9 1 0 1 2 6 0 54.590 U
10 Grange 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
Last re-calculated: Apr 11, 2018 3:05AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Pooraka (1) 3 0 3 0 0 0 19 365 25 348 30 0.5112 U
2 Port Districts 3 0 2 0 1 0 20 333 29 314 20 0.2444 U
3 Grange 2 0 0 0 2 0 19 235 9 241 0 -0.3578 U
4 Walkerville 2 0 0 0 2 0 16 268 11 298 0 -0.7500 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 12, 2018 3:05AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 6
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Grange 3 0 3 0 0 0 13 222 19 184 30 1.5667 U
2 Walkerville (2) 3 0 2 0 1 0 18 362 24 310 20 0.8152 U
3 Pembroke OS 3 0 1 0 2 0 19 264 14 295 10 -0.7750 U
4 Port Districts 3 0 0 0 3 0 26 324 19 383 0 -1.3193 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 12, 2018 3:08AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.