Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 10
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Para Hills 17.770 23.135 17.225 4.485 16.210 18.175 14.740 15.085 18.000 17.815 22.155 184.795
2 Pooraka 17.290 18.980 20.170 16.255 15.000 A 20.220 10.325 4.305 18.775 18.990 18.775 179.085
3 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 5.490 5.235 6.860 15.700 16.660 17.145 18.000 16.990 17.735 18.610 17.155 155.580
4 Walkerville 20.090 6.635 18.280 16.165 18.655 17.760 17.080 4.815 5.775 5.485 17.300 148.040
5 St Peters Old Collegians 17.665 17.050 19.245 15.325 16.570 4.635 5.430 6.330 5.530 8.285 5.610 121.675
6 Port Districts 5.695 17.965 6.565 14.740 5.280 7.005 7.100 15.655 16.690 5.965 15.835 118.495
7 Hope Valley 6.650 17.845 7.125 16.705 0.000 A 17.545 1.740 17.020 5.255 17.295 6.615 113.795
8 Grange 17.845 6.025 5.970 5.580 5.340 17.170 23.445 16.045 5.425 A 6.135 3.400 112.380
9 Goodwood 5.340 7.410 4.940 3.510 2.745 4.300 8.990 4.665 18.085 18.095 16.540 94.620
10 Payneham 6.840 5.135 17.620 3.495 15.295 5.445 5.720 4.425 17.600 6.375 3.675 A 91.625
11 Reynella 18.665 17.790 6.510 3.870 3.945 6.480 7.700 4.710 6.615 7.530 4.590 88.405
12 Rostrevor Old Collegians 6.675 A 5.520 16.560 3.915 4.650 5.125 5.750 15.130 7.730 8.000 6.120 85.175
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:05AM (local time)


Western Suburbs Junior Cricket Association - WSJCA: Under 14
WSJCA: Under 14
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 West Torrens Gold 1.0 1.0 1.5 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 8.0 0.800 2.1397
2 West Torrens Blue 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 0.700 2.1863
3 Fulham Black 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 0.600 1.8224
4 Woodville South 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 6.0 0.600 1.2666
5 Grange Navy 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 5.5 0.550 1.4023
6 Fulham Red 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 0.500 1.2181
7 Grange Blue 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.300 0.5337
8 Port District 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5 0.250 0.7621
9 Woodville Rechabite 0.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 0.150 0.5212
10 Grange White 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.100 0.8902
11 North Haven 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.100 0.3402
Last re-calculated: Apr 11, 2018 3:05AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Goodwood 17.680 5.695 17.005 16.360 4.260 19.795 5.430 16.855 22.910 18.595 24.055 168.640
2 Para Hills 17.320 18.035 16.435 4.335 14.935 18.715 16.505 14.905 19.075 3.000 A 18.180 161.440
3 Fulham 5.675 23.545 6.140 15.640 15.370 20.170 17.855 5.175 5.695 18.150 17.545 150.960
4 Grange 6.150 5.820 23.085 17.665 16.105 18.280 6.485 15.145 16.625 12.140 A 7.415 144.915
5 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 17.610 17.125 5.415 15.250 15.610 6.260 24.180 5.940 6.745 23.315 6.495 143.945
6 Modbury 15.875 18.490 4.920 14.605 2.895 16.270 18.085 16.930 18.260 4.775 7.630 138.735
7 Kilburn 5.350 A 6.875 6.245 4.005 16.300 16.550 18.465 15.910 17.450 8.070 18.480 133.700
8 Brighton 17.875 17.470 6.920 4.155 5.775 4.755 16.560 4.635 21.025 22.565 7.095 128.830
9 Unley 6.600 17.910 17.540 3.030 14.410 5.025 5.635 16.825 6.630 6.375 5.075 105.055
10 Adelaide Lutheran 17.285 6.380 20.250 16.120 4.785 6.725 3.030 7.335 6.715 2.455 4.965 96.045
11 St Peters Old Collegians 6.955 5.785 18.650 4.005 4.575 6.495 6.385 4.935 5.665 5.475 15.805 84.730
12 Payneham 5.310 6.310 6.530 3.975 3.870 6.265 5.630 4.485 5.875 16.180 17.390 81.820
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:05AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Walkerville 17.905 15.445 20.580 3.555 15.235 20.880 0.000 7.385 17.830 16.600 15.205 150.620
2 Brahma Lodge 3.780 17.020 5.430 15.565 14.245 17.395 5.000 0.000 14.770 5.085 17.965 116.255
3 Para Hills 4.560 17.485 16.495 15.160 3.990 15.970 3.990 13.675 0.000 16.465 4.215 112.005
4 Mawson Lakes 4.920 16.330 5.280 16.405 3.480 16.330 16.765 7.610 6.375 16.405 0.000 109.900
5 Gepps Cross 17.635 18.445 5.175 3.870 15.040 0.000 5.000 8.135 4.125 5.175 17.470 100.070
6 Golden Grove 14.680 4.635 16.420 14.800 4.425 17.350 5.000 2.235 15.730 0.000 4.380 99.655
7 Fulham 0.000 A 5.595 15.685 4.125 15.280 4.740 15.475 8.840 16.615 4.590 5.175 96.120
8 Hope Valley 17.140 0.000 A 16.645 3.735 15.685 4.995 3.405 8.150 16.255 5.190 4.845 96.045
9 Grange 0.000 4.605 0.000 14.920 4.635 3.975 3.090 8.990 4.590 15.595 15.775 76.175
10 Payneham 4.290 4.950 5.610 0.000 4.620 4.830 14.350 8.000 4.260 15.445 . 66.355
11 Reynella 18.000 3.795 4.215 3.375 0.000 5.145 5.000 8.975 5.400 4.635 . 58.540
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:06AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Womens 1st Grade (2017)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS %
1 Payneham 0 10 10 10 10 10 50 1.5705
2 Gepps Cross 10 10 10 10 10 0 50 1.3922
3 Trinity College Old Scholars 10 10 10 0 0 0 30 -0.1596
4 Northern Districts 10 0 0 0 10 10 30 -0.6404
5 Adelaide University 0 0 0 10 0 10 20 -0.4913
6 Kensington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2.1151
Last re-calculated: Jan 17, 2018 3:07AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 10 10 0 10 10 5 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 0 10 10 A 155 2.7886
2 Golden Grove 10 10 10 10 0 5 10 0 10 A 0 5 10 10 0 10 5 10 10 125 1.9702
3 Multicultural Sports and Community Club 10 10 10 0 10 5 10 10 0 0 10 0 0 10 0 10 10 A 10 115 0.8947
4 Old Ignatians 0 0 10 10 10 0 0 10 10 10 5 10 10 0 10 5 10 0 110 1.3494
5 International Cricketers Club SA 0 10 10 10 10 5 10 10 0 0 5 10 0 0 0 10 0 10 100 0.9906
6 Goodwood 10 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 10 0 10 10 10 10 10 0 10 10 95 1.3820
7 Fulham 0 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 10 10 0 0 10 A 10 0 10 0 0 65 0.9191
8 Rostrevor Old Collegians 0 0 0 0 10 5 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 55 0.7100
9 Flinders University 10 0 0 0 0 5 10 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 10 0 55 0.5125
10 Adelaide Rockets 0 0 0 10 0 5 -1 A 0 10 10 5 0 0 10 A 0 0 0 0 49 0.5769
11 Grange 0 0 10 0 0 5 0 10 0 0 10 A 0 10 0 -1 A 0 0 0 44 0.5789
12 Pulteney OS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:06AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 17 South Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Goodwood (1) 16.570 17.820 18.115 6.535 16.255 5.000 15.340 16.045 6.325 15.130 133.135
2 Unley 4.455 17.635 18.115 16.435 3.015 5.000 15.280 8.885 17.890 22.690 129.400
3 Goodwood (2) 15.775 16.965 7.410 17.565 15.925 5.000 15.700 8.180 17.170 4.905 124.595
4 Woodville Rechabite 15.490 6.225 18.430 22.865 14.245 5.000 4.725 8.000 6.645 15.505 117.130
5 Marion 3.570 4.660 16.555 5.830 15.205 5.000 4.350 7.550 17.995 14.950 95.665
6 Grange 16.045 4.585 3.990 17.205 4.530 5.000 3.285 15.130 6.375 2.610 78.755
7 Reynella 4.095 6.990 5.835 3.165 4.105 5.000 15.760 2.445 14.950 3.855 66.200
8 Brighton 2.445 16.280 5.500 3.925 4.035 5.000 2.955 3.000 4.695 5.385 53.220
Last re-calculated: Apr 11, 2018 3:06AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 South Blue Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Unley (1) 15.085 0.000 22.890 16.015 15.145 5.000 15.205 9.890 17.650 17.575 134.455
2 Brighton (1) 14.170 15.445 17.435 2.490 16.225 5.000 0.000 14.080 13.930 15.115 113.890
3 Marion 3.465 4.110 17.385 16.115 16.225 5.000 15.160 8.135 0.000 15.990 101.585
4 Goodwood 4.440 17.065 18.715 0.000 14.725 5.000 16.150 8.450 6.610 5.070 96.225
5 Brighton (2) 15.535 3.735 5.305 4.840 0.000 5.000 15.145 7.730 3.600 16.055 76.945
6 Woodville Rechabite 4.005 16.780 3.610 15.325 4.455 5.000 3.030 . 16.465 3.285 71.955
7 Reynella 0.000 4.845 2.695 2.775 2.790 5.000 2.460 9.275 15.895 18.000 A 63.735
8 Unley (2) 14.335 15.385 3.685 4.365 3.705 0.000 3.075 1.335 4.245 5.185 55.315
9 Flinders Park 4.095 4.890 0.000 16.090 2.070 5.000 4.215 7.610 4.490 6.130 54.590
10 Grange . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
Last re-calculated: Apr 11, 2018 3:05AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS %
1 Pooraka (1) 10 10 10 30 0.5112
2 Port Districts 0 10 10 20 0.2444
3 Grange 0 0 0 0 -0.3578
4 Walkerville 10 0 0 0 -0.7500
Last re-calculated: Jan 12, 2018 3:05AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 6
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS %
1 Grange 10 10 10 30 1.5667
2 Walkerville (2) 0 10 10 20 0.8152
3 Pembroke OS 10 0 0 10 -0.7750
4 Port Districts 0 0 0 0 -1.3193
Last re-calculated: Jan 12, 2018 3:08AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.